6. Linz-Cup 2021Sa 02.10.2021 21:34
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
HA (5)
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1STADLER Siegfried41:331(31)2(38)3(54)4(51)5(34)6(45)7(43)8(44)9(36)10(37)11(40)12(46)13(39)14(32)
NF Linz2:123:147:069:2311:3513:4816:0419:5921:4022:4225:5627:5029:4431:19
2:121:023:522:172:122:132:163:551:411:023:141:541:541:35
15(33)16(52)17(47)18(42)Ziel*59*38
33:0835:3839:1040:2341:3313:0532:42
1:492:303:321:131:10
2HULEC Filip41:351(31)2(38)3(54)4(51)5(34)6(45)7(39)8(32)9(33)10(52)11(47)12(42)13(43)14(44)
SKP C. Budejovice1:513:027:029:2511:3613:4315:4717:2919:2021:4024:5426:1329:1232:18
1:511:114:002:232:112:072:041:421:512:203:141:192:593:06
15(36)16(37)17(40)18(46)Ziel
34:1135:1639:0040:5041:35
1:531:053:441:500:45
3FINK Bernhard44:171(43)2(44)3(36)4(37)5(40)6(46)7(31)8(38)9(54)10(51)11(34)12(45)13(39)14(32)
ASKÖ Henndorf1:304:236:107:3010:4412:4616:0017:2421:1824:3926:5429:2831:3633:28
1:302:531:471:203:142:023:141:243:543:212:152:342:081:52
15(33)16(52)17(47)18(42)Ziel*55*38
35:2538:3241:4243:0244:1715:2134:53
1:573:073:101:201:15
4FALK Martin61:401(39)2(32)3(33)4(52)5(47)6(42)7(31)8(38)9(54)10(51)11(34)12(45)13(43)14(44)
NF Linz1:354:156:349:5114:5616:3621:1723:0728:3832:3336:2839:5043:2448:12
1:352:402:193:175:051:404:411:505:313:553:553:223:344:48
15(36)16(37)17(40)18(46)Ziel
50:5253:1458:1360:5161:40
2:402:224:592:380:49
5GRUBER Rudi76:421(31)2(38)3(54)4(51)5(34)6(45)7(43)8(44)9(36)10(37)11(40)12(46)13(39)14(32)
NF Linz3:437:2513:2917:3721:09-----25:2631:1734:2936:2243:1046:4650:4054:20
3:433:426:044:083:324:175:513:121:536:483:363:543:40
15(33)16(52)17(47)18(42)Ziel
57:5564:5572:2174:5376:42
3:357:007:262:321:49
 
 
 
HB-Lang (9)
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1GLASER Martin38:431(45)2(43)3(52)4(35)5(53)6(49)7(44)8(36)9(40)10(56)11(55)12(54)13(41)14(42)
Union Reichenthal1:193:385:227:138:5311:1514:5817:2021:5124:1427:2831:5135:1336:09
1:192:191:441:511:402:223:432:224:312:233:144:233:220:56
15(46)Ziel
37:5938:43
1:500:44
2KRAXBERGER Dieter49:531(45)2(43)3(52)4(35)5(53)6(49)7(44)8(36)9(40)10(56)11(55)12(54)13(41)14(42)
NF Pasching1:513:135:299:1110:5414:1520:0622:4528:5632:1437:0241:2245:3946:56
1:511:222:163:421:433:215:512:396:113:184:484:204:171:17
15(46)Ziel
49:1049:53
2:140:43
3HONES Josef52:051(45)2(43)3(52)4(35)5(53)6(55)7(54)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(49)12(44)13(36)14(40)
HSV Ried1:433:115:329:1811:0716:0421:2127:0328:1730:5833:1540:3743:1248:30
1:431:282:213:461:494:575:175:421:142:412:177:222:355:18
15(56)Ziel
50:5952:05
2:291:06
4ZIEGERHOFER Othmar52:091(45)2(43)3(52)4(35)5(53)6(55)7(54)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(49)12(44)13(36)14(40)
NF Linz1:503:165:379:2011:0216:0521:2427:0628:2130:5233:1740:3643:1648:39
1:501:262:213:431:425:035:195:421:152:312:257:192:405:23
15(56)Ziel
51:0452:09
2:251:05
5MAIR Alois53:161(55)2(54)3(41)4(42)5(46)6(45)7(43)8(52)9(35)10(53)11(49)12(44)13(36)14(40)
NF Linz3:299:0713:3114:4317:1321:1422:4625:4428:4231:2635:0740:3443:3148:55
3:295:384:241:122:304:011:322:582:582:443:415:272:575:24
15(56)Ziel
51:3153:16
2:361:45
6WOLF Markus61:241(49)2(44)3(36)4(40)5(56)6(55)7(54)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(45)12(43)13(52)14(35)
HSV Ried1:046:319:0113:5118:2324:4631:1735:4838:3841:3945:2950:0953:4058:19
1:045:272:304:504:326:236:314:312:503:013:504:403:314:39
15(53)Ziel*31
60:0961:2422:37
1:501:15
7TREML Peter62:481(55)2(54)3(41)4(42)5(46)6(49)7(44)8(36)9(40)10(56)11(45)12(43)13(52)14(35)
NF Linz2:408:5713:2114:5718:5821:4131:5634:5841:0344:1849:1551:0653:4658:06
2:406:174:241:364:012:4310:153:026:053:154:571:512:404:20
15(53)Ziel*59*53*53
60:4062:4847:3860:4160:41
2:342:08
8RIMNAC Axel67:361(55)2(54)3(41)4(42)5(46)6(45)7(43)8(52)9(35)10(53)11(49)12(44)13(36)14(40)
NF Linz2:0910:3317:3720:4023:1725:3329:1832:1442:0846:2348:5454:1157:2163:15
2:098:247:043:032:372:163:452:569:544:152:315:173:105:54
15(56)Ziel
66:3467:36
3:191:02
9PÜHRINGER Dieter74:351(55)2(54)3(41)4(42)5(46)6(45)7(43)8(52)9(35)10(53)11(49)12(44)13(36)14(40)
NF Linz3:549:4815:1416:5619:5824:2926:5131:1144:2246:3550:1459:2162:4869:19
3:545:545:261:423:024:312:224:2013:112:133:399:073:276:31
15(56)Ziel
73:0174:35
3:421:34
 
 
 
HB-Kurz (10)
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1GLASER Simon33:211(46)2(58)3(43)4(59)5(53)6(56)7(39)8(38)9(45)10(31)11(32)12(33)13(34)Ziel
Union Reichenthal2:315:017:299:4111:5414:2817:0019:1921:0925:4227:4630:2832:4333:21
2:312:302:282:122:132:342:322:191:504:332:042:422:150:38
2KRAXBERGER Jakob33:441(46)2(58)3(43)4(59)5(53)6(56)7(39)8(38)9(45)10(31)11(32)12(33)13(34)Ziel
NF Pasching0:493:056:168:1610:4813:0815:5319:4721:2725:4727:5930:5732:4433:44
0:492:163:112:002:322:202:453:541:404:202:122:581:471:00
3LUKASEDER Hubert44:231(53)2(56)3(39)4(38)5(45)6(46)7(58)8(43)9(59)10(31)11(32)12(33)13(34)Ziel
HSV Langenlebarn2:3211:0113:2117:0618:3220:3924:2527:0129:1533:1335:2638:5741:2144:23
2:328:292:203:451:262:073:462:362:143:582:133:312:243:02
*43*60*38
14:5415:3837:50
4WAGNER Max48:281(46)2(58)3(43)4(59)5(31)6(32)7(33)8(34)9(53)10(56)11(39)12(38)13(45)Ziel
NF Linz1:314:4810:1014:3219:3821:5425:3228:5833:4438:0141:1944:4346:5248:28
1:313:175:224:225:062:163:383:264:464:173:183:242:091:36
*31*60*49
6:258:4011:57
5AUER Kurt52:201(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(46)6(58)7(43)8(59)9(53)10(56)11(39)12(38)13(45)Ziel
NF Linz4:307:2810:1615:5617:5922:1829:2131:5636:0239:5743:5846:3951:1052:20
4:302:582:485:402:034:197:032:354:063:554:012:414:311:10
*45
51:10
6STADLER Peter56:351(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(53)6(56)7(39)8(38)9(45)10(46)11(58)12(43)13(59)Ziel
NF Linz6:368:5011:4415:2027:2430:5136:2939:1641:3646:4449:3953:1055:4556:35
6:362:142:543:3612:043:275:382:472:205:082:553:312:350:50
*38
11:03
7BOUCEK Vaclav sen.59:061(53)2(56)3(39)4(38)5(45)6(46)7(58)8(43)9(59)10(31)11(32)12(33)13(34)Ziel
OC C. Budejovice4:188:0312:1316:1918:3621:5026:0629:5032:5844:0147:3753:0257:2059:06
4:183:454:104:062:173:144:163:443:0811:033:365:254:181:46
*42*49
3:3636:26
8RYCHTECKY Josef63:091(53)2(56)3(39)4(38)5(45)6(31)7(32)8(33)9(34)10(46)11(58)12(43)13(59)Ziel
OB C. Budejovice4:348:2312:2716:1818:5432:2735:2839:3244:0748:0953:1057:2661:4463:09
4:343:494:043:512:3613:333:014:044:354:025:014:164:181:25
9PALLAUF Reinhard64:061(46)2(58)3(43)4(59)5(31)6(32)7(33)8(34)9(53)10(56)11(39)12(38)13(45)Ziel
HSV Steyr2:0817:1820:0022:5128:3233:2037:5041:3847:5251:1657:1260:2962:5564:06
2:0815:102:422:515:414:484:303:486:143:245:563:172:261:11
 
FIERLINGER AdiAufg1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(53)6(56)7(39)8(38)9(45)10(46)11(58)12(43)13(59)Ziel
NF Linz18:2524:5233:4641:05-------------------------0.00---------------
18:256:278:547:19
*49*43*43*33*38
2:178:1210:5613:3031:57
 
 
 
DB-Lang (2)
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1KRAXBERGER Agnes86:431(49)2(44)3(36)4(40)5(56)6(45)7(43)8(52)9(35)10(53)11(55)12(54)13(41)14(42)
NF Pasching2:019:5716:3025:5829:3534:5136:4242:0157:1260:0466:4074:3179:5582:29
2:017:566:339:283:375:161:515:1915:112:526:367:515:242:34
15(46)Ziel
85:2286:43
2:531:21
2WAGNER Birgit86:441(55)2(54)3(41)4(42)5(46)6(49)7(44)8(36)9(40)10(56)11(45)12(43)13(52)14(35)
NF Linz7:4415:3424:2126:4130:1033:1141:2645:0954:1659:3166:1169:5173:3677:53
7:447:508:472:203:293:018:153:439:075:156:403:403:454:17
15(53)Ziel*51*51
82:2486:4480:1080:45
4:314:20
 
 
 
DB-Kurz (6)
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1TROUPOVA Vladislava47:381(53)2(56)3(39)4(38)5(45)6(31)7(32)8(33)9(34)10(46)11(58)12(43)13(59)Ziel
Sokol Kremze3:176:1113:0417:0818:5626:1128:4832:2936:0338:2241:2844:3846:5147:38
3:172:546:534:041:487:152:373:413:342:193:063:102:130:47
2ASH Hana53:571(53)2(56)3(39)4(38)5(45)6(46)7(58)8(43)9(59)10(31)11(32)12(33)13(34)Ziel
OC C. Budejovice2:325:5813:1817:0219:2522:5427:4931:1734:4640:4943:5648:4952:3953:57
2:323:267:203:442:233:294:553:283:296:033:074:533:501:18
3HAIDER Anja54:091(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(46)6(58)7(43)8(59)9(53)10(56)11(39)12(38)13(45)Ziel
NF Gramastetten5:408:3211:4215:4519:0423:0426:3830:1136:2240:3544:3249:3752:1054:09
5:402:523:104:033:194:003:343:336:114:133:575:052:331:59
4ZIEGERHOFER Anneliese56:231(46)2(58)3(43)4(59)5(31)6(32)7(33)8(34)9(53)10(56)11(39)12(38)13(45)Ziel
NF Linz1:264:557:4610:3416:5322:4626:3331:5938:4043:4047:1451:2654:2456:23
1:263:292:512:486:195:533:475:266:415:003:344:122:581:59
 
SCHREIBER HanneloreFehlst1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(46)6(58)7(43)8(59)9(53)10(56)11(39)12(38)13(45)Ziel
HSV Langenlebarn5:558:3511:48-----17:2920:2524:0027:5132:3636:2839:3944:0946:3448:14
5:552:403:135:412:563:353:514:453:523:114:302:251:40
FALK PetraAufg1(53)2(56)3(39)4(38)5(45)6(46)7(58)8(43)9(59)10(31)11(32)12(33)13(34)Ziel
NF Linz10:1814:5024:2427:5530:230.00-----------------------------------37:19
10:184:329:343:312:286:56
 
 
 
C (6)
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1KALTENBÖCK Marion22:461(34)2(58)3(60)4(33)5(59)6(49)7(31)8(50)9(32)10(48)Ziel
NF Linz0:592:444:475:559:0210:3312:2115:4416:2421:4322:46
0:591:452:031:083:071:311:483:230:405:191:03
2LETTNER Marlene33:541(49)2(31)3(50)4(32)5(48)6(34)7(58)8(60)9(33)10(59)Ziel*45
NF Linz3:096:349:2011:1716:3019:4123:5427:5929:3832:5433:5415:46
3:093:252:461:575:133:114:134:051:393:161:00
3HAIDER Anna39:421(49)2(31)3(50)4(32)5(48)6(34)7(58)8(60)9(33)10(59)Ziel*55*45
HSV Ried2:348:3711:4212:4120:0923:1327:0131:3433:4838:3139:425:3318:51
2:346:033:050:597:283:043:484:332:144:431:11
4RIMNAC Lucas41:261(49)2(31)3(50)4(32)5(48)6(34)7(58)8(60)9(33)10(59)Ziel
NF Linz1:496:459:0810:4220:3723:0425:4635:4138:4040:5741:26
1:494:562:231:349:552:272:429:552:592:170:29
5FINK Hannah42:191(34)2(58)3(60)4(33)5(59)6(49)7(31)8(50)9(32)10(48)Ziel
ASKÖ Henndorf2:085:088:1510:5914:2319:1026:1730:3231:3940:5142:19
2:083:003:072:443:244:477:074:151:079:121:28
6MEUWISSEN Thomas42:471(34)2(58)3(60)4(33)5(59)6(49)7(31)8(50)9(32)10(48)Ziel
NF Linz4:508:0110:5513:0421:1325:0629:3132:3233:2641:0342:47
4:503:112:542:098:093:534:253:010:547:371:44