5. Linzcup 2021Sa 25.09.2021 20:47
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
HA (12)4,8 km 190 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
1(42)2(43)3(56)4(44)5(45)6(40)7(65)8(46)9(47)10(48)11(41)12(55)13(51)14(52)
15(99)Ziel
 
1HULEC Filip35:229:1510:4512:3213:3014:3716:3818:4221:0023:1324:0029:0129:4231:1933:47
SKP C. Budejovice9:151:301:470:581:072:012:042:182:130:475:010:411:372:28
35:0335:22
1:160:19
2FALK Stefan35:548:349:3711:3112:4513:5916:4519:0021:2123:2424:4029:2030:0531:4134:13
NF Linz8:341:031:541:141:142:462:152:212:031:164:400:451:362:32
35:3435:54
1:210:20
3TERINGL Radek37:439:3110:4412:4313:4314:5217:0719:2022:0424:0825:0229:5630:3832:2135:53
OB C. Budejovice9:311:131:591:001:092:152:132:442:040:544:540:421:433:32
37:2137:43
1:280:22
4STADLER Siegfried39:149:2910:4612:3313:2414:3916:5420:5222:4624:4225:3429:4530:3832:2037:42
NF Linz9:291:171:470:511:152:153:581:541:560:524:110:531:425:22
38:5539:14
1:130:19
5OBERMÜLLER Thomas39:1710:0911:5313:5715:3716:4818:4521:0823:5025:5326:5631:5832:4634:3337:37
NF Linz10:091:442:041:401:111:572:232:422:031:035:020:481:473:04
39:0039:17
1:230:17
6SCHMID Michael42:2411:1912:5614:5115:5617:5620:3123:0225:3427:4228:4233:2334:3836:3340:24
HSV Ried11:191:371:551:052:002:352:312:322:081:004:411:151:553:51
42:0242:2439:28
1:380:22*59
7ESCHLBÖCK Rainer44:2011:1912:3814:3215:3116:4419:1122:1125:5928:2129:2534:2635:2537:4541:48
NF Linz11:191:191:540:591:132:273:003:482:221:045:010:592:204:03
43:5344:20
2:050:27
8FRIEBE Jonas50:2310:1711:4913:4714:4415:5619:4322:2628:1235:3036:1441:0241:5843:5848:27
OLA TSV Deggendorf10:171:321:580:571:123:472:435:467:180:444:480:562:004:29
50:0350:23
1:360:20
9FALK Martin52:2314:1815:5818:1919:3623:0826:0228:5531:5834:1835:3241:4342:4244:5750:11
NF Linz14:181:402:211:173:322:542:533:032:201:146:110:592:155:14
52:0152:23
1:500:22
10GRUBER Rudi65:5815:3018:3721:4923:3425:5330:1033:5137:1840:4542:4050:1151:5655:5762:48
NF Linz15:303:073:121:452:194:173:413:273:271:557:311:454:016:51
65:3365:58
2:450:25
11SCHWANITZ Jürgen68:1615:2817:4720:5222:2224:4728:4436:5341:1446:4948:1955:3357:3060:5665:41
OLA TSV Deggendorf15:282:193:051:302:253:578:094:215:351:307:141:573:264:45
67:5168:16
2:100:25
 
TILLING GilesFehlst------------------------------22:13---------------39:0245:0451:0064:23
NF Linz22:1316:496:025:5613:23
70:2472:00
6:011:36
 
 
 
HB-Lang (11)4,3 km 135 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(57)2(45)3(40)4(65)5(64)6(63)7(46)8(48)9(50)10(58)11(51)12(52)13(99)Ziel
 
1GLASER Martin46:353:5411:1915:3518:0920:0721:0023:2526:5432:4137:1539:4444:3446:0946:35
Union Reichenthal3:547:254:162:341:580:532:253:295:474:342:294:501:350:26
2WOLF Markus49:584:3017:0220:2924:3024:5825:5128:1131:4638:2341:3643:3947:3049:2949:58
HSV Ried4:3012:323:274:010:280:532:203:356:373:132:033:511:590:29
3BLABLA Zdenek sen.50:415:1513:1015:5219:2020:0421:2425:3729:4836:1439:5543:2948:0350:0950:41
SKP C. Budejovice5:157:552:423:280:441:204:134:116:263:413:344:342:060:32
46:49
*59
4MAIR Alois50:465:2914:1217:2221:2022:1223:3626:3430:5337:5241:2143:2748:1650:2250:46
NF Linz5:298:433:103:580:521:242:584:196:593:292:064:492:060:24
5MAGR Zdenek51:394:3317:2820:2123:3624:0925:2727:5831:4238:1343:3045:4449:2051:1151:39
OB C. Budejovice4:3312:552:533:150:331:182:313:446:315:172:143:361:510:28
6HONES Josef51:437:1114:4117:5921:2121:5623:1427:2831:3437:5141:4945:1949:1951:1951:43
HSV Ried7:117:303:183:220:351:184:144:066:173:583:304:002:000:24
7KRAXBERGER Dieter53:586:2416:3520:4124:1625:3826:5629:2433:2641:5845:3347:4151:4553:3453:58
NF Pasching6:2410:114:063:351:221:182:284:028:323:352:084:041:490:24
8WENZIERL Dominik56:4111:1218:1822:2430:3331:0532:3034:4837:5043:3846:3949:2854:0456:1956:41
vereinslos11:127:064:068:090:321:252:183:025:483:012:494:362:150:22
9DYTLEWSKI Nick65:0314:0623:5727:1130:5131:4333:0137:3241:3248:1052:2156:1362:3464:3665:03
NF Wien14:069:513:143:400:521:184:314:006:384:113:526:212:020:27
10ZWEIMÜLLER Wolfgang75:175:3121:2024:5428:5329:4031:3034:3239:4150:0955:1757:5472:3174:4375:17
HSV Ried5:3115:493:343:590:471:503:025:0910:285:082:3714:372:120:34
67:13
*59
11RIMNAC Axel79:3023:1331:4635:4141:3442:2743:2846:1151:5261:4465:5272:4377:0179:0579:30
NF Linz23:138:333:555:530:531:012:435:419:524:086:514:182:040:25
 
 
 
HB-Kurz (10)3,4 km 100 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
1(61)2(57)3(39)4(64)5(65)6(63)7(46)8(48)9(53)10(54)11(51)12(59)13(52)14(99)
Ziel
 
1LUKASEDER Hubert44:134:146:1111:5313:4515:0016:0519:0424:3331:1433:2237:2040:5741:4143:47
HSV Langenlebarn4:141:575:421:521:151:052:595:296:412:083:583:370:442:06
44:13
0:26
2KRAXBERGER Jakob46:043:445:2211:2513:1614:1715:0117:5322:3730:3933:3338:3743:0343:4945:43
NF Pasching3:441:386:031:511:010:442:524:448:022:545:044:260:461:54
46:04
0:21
3STADLER Peter46:414:015:539:2911:3512:5313:5119:1123:4331:1734:0738:2942:2343:4446:04
NF Linz4:011:523:362:061:180:585:204:327:342:504:223:541:212:20
46:41
0:37
4GLASER Simon50:242:505:1413:2914:5715:5216:4719:0724:0031:0434:1441:0346:0647:2749:56
Union Reichenthal2:502:248:151:280:550:552:204:537:043:106:495:031:212:29
50:24
0:28
5AUER Kurt52:113:586:2810:1612:2013:3314:5018:0123:1632:5536:2742:1148:1249:2951:42
NF Linz3:582:303:482:041:131:173:115:159:393:325:446:011:172:13
52:11
0:29
6PALLAUF Reinhard60:045:458:5513:0815:3018:4921:5125:0730:2537:2944:2850:0756:0857:1959:38
HSV Steyr5:453:104:132:223:193:023:165:187:046:595:396:011:112:19
60:04
0:26
7RYCHTECKY Josef66:355:398:0515:0518:0219:4921:2526:0532:4544:2549:2955:0160:4462:1465:44
OB C. Budejovice5:392:267:002:571:471:364:406:4011:405:045:325:431:303:30
66:35
0:51
8WAGNER Max70:285:0410:2815:0218:0519:3620:5624:4230:4551:1156:4660:2365:1267:2069:53
NF Linz5:045:244:343:031:311:203:466:0320:265:353:374:492:082:33
70:2852:5254:13
0:35*41*50
9KRAUSMANN Walter72:194:167:3711:5814:3715:5117:0620:5033:1153:1657:2362:2167:1969:1771:43
HSV Ried4:163:214:212:391:141:153:4412:2120:054:074:584:581:582:26
72:1956:2056:20
0:36*50*50
 
BOUCEK Vaclav sen.Fehlst7:0011:4824:5328:0430:0232:3137:30-----50:02---------------0.0070:39
OC C. Budejovice7:004:4813:053:111:582:294:5912:3220:37
71:4354:0057:44
1:04*50*55
 
 
 
DB-Lang (4)3,4 km 100 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
1(61)2(57)3(39)4(64)5(65)6(63)7(46)8(48)9(53)10(54)11(51)12(59)13(52)14(99)
Ziel
 
1OBERMÜLLER Viktoria45:052:594:558:049:4110:4211:3614:1018:2225:1230:0834:0041:2442:2844:43
NF Linz2:591:563:091:371:010:542:344:126:504:563:527:241:042:15
45:05
0:22
2ESCHLBÖCK Gudrun47:183:204:5111:3213:3514:3615:2119:5624:4632:1934:5139:2043:4944:4446:51
NF Linz3:201:316:412:031:010:454:354:507:332:324:294:290:552:07
47:18
0:27
3KRAXBERGER Agnes61:484:216:4110:4412:4713:5214:5619:4035:4143:4746:5051:3656:4058:4261:24
NF Pasching4:212:204:032:031:051:044:4416:018:063:034:465:042:022:42
61:48
0:24
4WAGNER Birgit64:014:507:1511:2413:4815:2116:3821:4937:5145:4448:4653:3358:3160:2963:26
NF Linz4:502:254:092:241:331:175:1116:027:533:024:474:581:582:57
64:01
0:35
 
 
 
DB-Kurz (6)2,6 km 90 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
1(34)2(57)3(39)4(49)5(50)6(54)7(58)8(51)9(59)10(52)11(99)Ziel
 
1TERINGLOVA Martina25:541:494:437:0611:5713:3413:5416:4819:5223:0223:4525:3025:54
OB C. Budejovice1:492:542:234:511:370:202:543:043:100:431:450:24
2ZIEGERHOFER Anneliese46:462:417:4111:5620:2323:2524:0431:3136:2441:2942:4846:1046:46
NF Linz2:415:004:158:273:020:397:274:535:051:193:220:36
3TROUPOVA Vladislava47:162:218:3712:2722:2525:1825:5533:2238:1343:0144:1346:4347:16
Sokol Kremze2:216:163:509:582:530:377:274:514:481:122:300:33
4FALK Petra49:002:157:0111:0619:2221:4024:2935:0438:3444:0145:3148:2549:00
NF Linz2:154:464:058:162:182:4910:353:305:271:302:540:35
5ASH Hana55:543:1411:0417:1628:4331:5332:4838:3442:5649:3250:5555:0155:54
OC C. Budejovice3:147:506:1211:273:100:555:464:226:361:234:060:53
6SCHREIBER Hannelore61:172:417:3011:0626:3029:3430:3047:1651:5856:5758:2260:4761:1743:25
HSV Langenlebarn2:414:493:3615:243:040:5616:464:424:591:252:250:30*53
 
 
 
C (7)2,1 km 45 Hm10 P
PlNameZeit
1(31)2(61)3(32)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(36)8(37)9(38)10(99)Ziel
 
1PABLE Sophie24:163:235:587:2710:0712:3415:0617:1219:0021:4423:5024:16
NF Linz3:232:351:292:402:272:322:061:482:442:060:26
2REED Sarah GROßBICHLER Leon26:094:0710:2111:5114:0116:0517:4320:2721:5924:0625:4526:09
vereinslos4:076:141:302:102:041:382:441:322:071:390:24
3KALTENBÖCK Marion27:272:535:286:409:2912:1218:3020:3222:1725:1727:0127:27
NF Linz2:532:351:122:492:436:182:021:453:001:440:26
4RIMNAC Lucas30:593:207:4410:2216:3219:0121:1523:4525:5428:2530:3330:59
NF Linz3:204:242:386:102:292:142:302:092:312:080:26
5MEUWISSEN Thomas41:013:368:0810:3216:2620:5523:3927:3031:1336:0239:5841:01
vereinslos3:364:322:245:544:292:443:513:434:493:561:03
6TERINGLOVA Veronika45:284:1110:2213:0018:2223:1226:4129:5735:2540:2644:4445:28
OB C. Budejovice4:116:112:385:224:503:293:165:285:014:180:44
7HAIDER Anna57:163:447:599:4513:2416:3525:1629:2037:0954:5156:5157:1648:33
HSV Ried3:444:151:463:393:118:414:047:4917:422:000:25*99